Zum Hauptinhalt springen

1. Rangliste Saison 2022/2023

22.08.2022

Platz

Name

Siege

Punkte

Satzdifferenz

Sätze

Punkte f. 1.Rangliste

1

Thomas

5

10:2

+9

11:2

19

2

Benne

5

10:2

+4

10:6

18

3

Kassandra

4

8:4

+5

9:4

17

4

Bernd

4

8:4

+4

9:5

16

4

Leon

4

8:4

+4

9:5

16

6

Patricia

4

8:4

+4

8:4

14

7

Sven

4

8:4

+3

9:6

13

8

Florian

3

6:6

+2

8:6

12

9

Holmer

3

6:6

+-0

8:8

11

10

Jakob

3

6:6

+-0

7:7

10

11

Karl

3

6:6

-1

6:7

9

11

Patrick

3

6:6

-1

6:7

9

13

Mario

2

4:8

-3

5:8

7

13

Mathias

2

4:8

-3

5:8

7

15

Tobi

2

4:8

-4

4:8

5

16

Sead

2

4:8

-5

5:10

4

17

Andras

2

4:8

-5

4:9

3

18

Nils

1

2:10

-6

4:10

2

19

Mandy

1

2:10

-7

4:11

1

Runde 1

Patrick       :       Bernd

Karl            :        Mandy

Sven P.      :        Jakob

Benne        :        Leon

Sead           :        Thomas

Mathias     :        Nils V.

Mario         :        Andras

Florian       :        Patricia

Tobi           :         Holmer

Kassandra :        Freilos

 

 

 

0:2

2:1

2:0

2:0

0:2

2:0

2:0

2:0

0:2

Runde 2

Sven P.     :       Kassandra

Andras      :       Nils V.

Leon          :       Jakob

Bernd       :       Benne

Holmer     :       Mathias

Karl            :       Florian

Patricia     :       Mandy

Sead          :       Patrick

Thomas     :       Mario

Tobi: Freilos

 

2:1

0:2

2.0

1:2

2:1

0:2

2:0

0:2

2:0

 

 

 

Runde 3

Patrick        :          Leon

Benne        :          Florian

Mario         :         Patricia

Jakob         :         Sead

Karl            :         Nils V.

Bernd        :          Thomas

Tobi           :          Mathias

Holmer      :          Sven P.

Mandy       :          Kassandra

Andras: Freilos

 

 

0:2

2:1

0:2

1:2

2:0

0:2

0:2

2:0

0:2

Runde 4

Leon           :      Mathias  

Sead           :       Nils V.

Patricia      :       Sven P.

Andras       :       Bernd

Patrick        :       Mandy

Florian        :       Thomas

Kassandra  :        Karl

Tobi            :        Mario

Holmer       :        Benne

Jakob: Freilos

 

2:0

2:1

0:2

0:2

2:1

0:2

2:0

2:0

1:2

Runde 5

Leon           :          Sven P.

Karl            :          Bernd

Benne        :          Thomas

Andras       :          Jakob

Tobi           :          Florian

Nils V.        :          Patrick

Patricia      :          Sead

Mandy       :          Mario

Kassandra  :         Holmer

Mathias musste gehen: 0:2

 

 

2:1

0:2

2:1

0:2

0:2

0:2

2:0

0:2

2:0

 

Runde 6

Kassandra  :        Thomas

Patricia       :        Patrick

Mandy        :        Nils V.

Florian         :        Bernd

Andras        :         Sead

Mario          :         Jakob

Karl              :         Tobi

Patrick         :         Patricia

Benne          : Sven P.

Je 0:2 wegen Abbruch

Mathias musste gehen: 0:2

 

0:2

2:0

2:1

1:2

2:1

1:2

2:0

0:2